Home > GBIC > Ipolex

Product Category

View History
Form Factor: GBIC SFP SFP+ XFP XENPAK X2
Rate: All 1.25G 
Wavelengt: All Copper  850nm  1310nm  1550nm  GBIC BIDI  GBIC CWDM 
Distance: All <550M  10KM  20KM  40KM  80KM  120KM 
Sort By:             By:              Find 18Related Products
Part Number Compatible Form Factor Rate (b/s) Wave lengt (nm) Distance Description Price
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G Copper 100m GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M  $32.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G BIDI 10KM GBIC, BiDi, 1.25Gb/s, SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 10KM  $40.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G BIDI 10KM GBIC, BiDi, 1.25Gb/s, SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 10KM  $73.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G BIDI 20KM GBIC, BiDi, 1.25Gb/s, SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM  $40.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G BIDI 20KM GBIC, BiDi, 1.25Gb/s, SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM  $73.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G BIDI 40KM GBIC, BiDi, 1.25Gb/s, SMF, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM  $73.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G BIDI 40KM GBIC, BiDi, 1.25Gb/s, SMF, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM  $73.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G BIDI 80KM GBIC, BiDi, 1.25Gb/s, SMF, Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM  $127.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G BIDI 80KM GBIC, BiDi, 1.25Gb/s, SMF, Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM  $127.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G 1310 40KM GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-LH, SMF, 1310nm, 40KM  $62.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G 1550 80KM GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-ZX, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM  $88.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G 1550 120KM GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-EZX, SMF, 1550nm, 120KM  $147.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G CWDM 120KM GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-EZX, SMF, CWDM, 120KM  $155.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G CWDM 20KM GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-LH, SMF, CWDM, 20KM  $83.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G CWDM 40KM GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-LH, SMF, CWDM, 40KM  $88.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G CWDM 80KM GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-ZX, SMF, CWDM, 80KM  $88.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G 850 550m GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M  $20.00 
Ipolex
GBIC 1.25G 1310 10KM GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-LH, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM  $25.00 
Total 18 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last




Live Chat by Comm100

Call +86-755-29988377

Log In