Home > SFP+ > Search By Comaptible Brand > Arista SFP+ > AXSDxx-192-80

AXSDxx-192-80(Arista:SFP-10G-ZR)

More Compatible Brands
    SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, DWDM, SMF, 80KM
  • Shop Price: $1236.00
  • Goods Type:AXSDxx-192-80(Arista:SFP-10G-ZR)
  • Quantity:
  • Quantity: 1000
  • Goods click count: 1671
  • Rank:comment rank 5

Description

Sales Record

Comments

Part Number: 
Description:   
Compatible:    

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
nm b/s

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service




Live Chat by Comm100

Call +86-755-29988377

Log In