Home > XFP > Search by Compatible Brand > H3C XFP > AXF13-192-10

AXF13-192-10 (H3C:XFP-LX-SM1310)

More Compatible Brands
    XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
  • Shop Price: $178.00
  • Goods Type:AXF13-192-10 (H3C:XFP-LX-SM1310)
  • Form Factor XFP
    Rate 10.3G
    Wavelengt 1310nm
    Distance 10KM
  • Quantity:
  • Quantity: 1000
  • Goods click count: 2088
  • Rank:comment rank 5

Description

Sales Record

Comments

Part Number: AXF13-192-10 (H3C:XFP-LX-SM1310)
Description:   XFP, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Compatible:    H3C

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
XFP 10KM 1310 nm Daul LC 10.3G b/s 3.3V Yes
 Features:  Application:
Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
Link length up to 10km
Duplex LC connector
Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser
Power dissipation <2.5W
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
Complaint with XFP MSA
Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae,10GBASE-LR/LW
Complaint with 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
SONET OC-192 SR-1,SDH STM I-64.1 at 9.953Gbps
10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet
1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fiber Channel
10GE over G.709 at 11.09Gbps
OC192 over FEC at 10.709Gbps

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service




Live Chat by Comm100

Call +86-755-29988377

Log In