Home > SFP > Search by Compatible Brand > H3C SFP > ASF13-03-02

ASF13-03-02 (H3C:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A)

More Compatible Brands
    SFP, FX, OC3/STM-1(155M), MMF, 1310nm, 2KM
  • Shop Price: $20.00
  • Goods Type:ASF13-03-02 (H3C:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A)
  • Form Factor SFP
    Rate 100-155M
    Wavelengt 1310nm
    Distance 2-5KM
  • Quantity:
  • Quantity: 1000
  • Goods click count: 2838
  • Rank:comment rank 5

Description

Sales Record

Comments

Part Number: ASF13-03-02 (H3C:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A)
Description:   SFP, FX, OC3/STM-1(155M), MMF, 1310nm, 2KM
Compatible:    H3C

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 2KM 1310 nm Daul LC 155M b/s 3.3V No
 Features:  Application:
Operating Data Rate up to 155Mbps
1310nm FP Laser Transmitter
2km with 50/125 μm MMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
Compatible with SFF-8472
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
SDH STM-1, I-1.1
SONET OC-3 SR1
Fast Ethernet
Other Optical Links

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service




Live Chat by Comm100

Call +86-755-29988377

Log In