Home > SFP > Search by Compatible Brand > Huawei SFP > ASF13-48-15-D

ASF13-48-15-D (HUAWEI:eSFP-STM16-SM1310-15KM)

More Compatible Brands
    SFP, IR, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
  • Shop Price: $70.00
  • Goods Type:ASF13-48-15-D (HUAWEI:eSFP-STM16-SM1310-15KM)
  • Form Factor SFP
    Wavelengt 1310nm
    Distance 10-20KM
  • Quantity:
  • Quantity: 1000
  • Goods click count: 1733
  • Rank:comment rank 5

Description

Sales Record

Comments

Part Number: ASF13-48-15-D (HUAWEI:eSFP-STM16-SM1310-15KM)
Description:   SFP, IR, OC48/STM-16(2.5G), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
Compatible:    Huawei

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 15KM 1310 nm Daul LC 2.488G b/s 3.3V Yes
 Features:  Application:
Operating data rate up to 2.67Gbps
1310nm DFB Laser Transmitter
15km with 9/125μm SMF
Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 laser safety compliant
Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
Compliant with SFF-8472
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
Gigabit Ethernet
STM-16/ SONET OC48
FC/2XFC Optical Interface
Other Optical Links

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service




Live Chat by Comm100

Call +86-755-29988377

Log In