Home > X2 > 10G X2 > AX213-192-M2

AX213-192-M2

More Compatible Brands
    X2, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LRM, MMF, 1310nm, 220M
  • Shop Price: $273.00
  • Goods Type:AX213-192-M2
  • Form Factor X2
    Rate 10.3G
    Wavelengt 1310nm
    Distance <300M
  • Quantity:
  • Quantity: 1000
  • Goods click count: 2609
  • Rank:comment rank 5

Description

Sales Record

Comments

Part Number: AX213-192-M2
Description:   X2, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LRM, MMF, 1310nm, 220M
Compatible:    Ipolex

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
X2 220m 1310 nm Daul SC 10.3G b/s 1.2V/3.3V Yes
 Features:  Application:
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
1310nm FP-LD Transmitter
Distance up to 220m Duplex SC connector
RoHS Compliant
Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
Compatible with X2 MSA Rev.2.0b
Compliant with IEEE 802.3aq 10GBASE-LRM at 10.3125Gbps
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
10G Ethernet

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service




Live Chat by Comm100

Call +86-755-29988377

Log In