Home > X2 > 10G X2 > AX215-192-80

AX215-192-80

More Compatible Brands
    X2, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
  • Shop Price: $1227.00
  • Goods Type:AX215-192-80
  • Form Factor X2
    Rate 10.3G
    Wavelengt 1550nm
    Distance 80KM
  • Quantity:
  • Quantity: 1000
  • Goods click count: 1739
  • Rank:comment rank 5

Description

Sales Record

Comments

Part Number: AX215-192-80
Description:   X2, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
Compatible:    Ipolex

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
X2 80KM 1550 nm Daul SC 10.3G b/s 1.2V/3.3V/5V Yes
 Features:  Application:
Transmission distance up to 80km over SMF
Low Power Consumption 2.0 W (typ.)
APD Photo-detector
Laser Class 1 compliant
Duplex SC connector
Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
Complaint with the EU RoHS 6 Environmental requirements
Compatible with X2 MSA Rev.2.0b
Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-ZR application
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
10G Ethernet

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service




Live Chat by Comm100

Call +86-755-29988377

Log In